Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Assessment Sub-Committee
Climate Change Board
Community Executive Advisory Board
Constitution
Corporate Governance and Standards Committee
Council
Employment Committee
Executive
Executive Shareholder and Trustee Committee
Guildford & Waverley Joint Senior Staff Committee
Hearings Sub-Committee
Joint Executive Advisory Board
Licensing Committee
Licensing Regulatory Sub-Committee
Licensing Sub Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Resources Executive Advisory Board
Your Library
Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Richard Billington
6
Councillor David Goodwin
4
Councillor Angela Gunning
6
Councillor Gillian Harwood
4
Councillor Liz Hogger
2
Councillor Nigel Manning
5
Councillor Julia McShane
6
Councillor Bob McShee
5
Councillor Paul Abbey
2
Councillor Tim Anderson
6
Councillor Jon Askew
4
Councillor Christopher Barrass
4
Councillor Marsha Moseley
5
Councillor Joss Bigmore
4
Councillor Chris Blow
3
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth
6
Councillor Ruth Brothwell
6
Councillor Graham Eyre
5
Councillor Jan Harwood
5
Councillor Tom Hunt
6
Councillor Diana Jones
5
Councillor Steven Lee
3
Councillor Ted Mayne
5
Councillor Ann McShee
5
The Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah
6
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty
6
Councillor George Potter
5
Councillor John Redpath
6
Councillor Maddy Redpath
5
Councillor John Rigg
5
Councillor Will Salmon
3
Councillor Deborah Seabrook
5
Councillor James Steel
4
Councillor Fiona White
3
Councillor Catherine Young
4
Councillor Tony Rooth
4
Councillor Pauline Searle
5
Councillor Paul Spooner
6
Councillor Colin Cross
4
Councillor Jo Randall
4
Councillor Angela Goodwin
4
Councillor Susan Parker
2
Councillor Cait Taylor
6
Councillor Keith Witham
6
Councillor Guida Esteves
5
Councillor David Bilbé
6
Councillor Andrew Gomm
5
Councillor James Walsh
4
Executive, 7 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Angela Gunning
4
Councillor Julia McShane
7
Councillor Tim Anderson
4
Councillor Joss Bigmore
6
Councillor Chris Blow
4
Councillor Jan Harwood
5
Councillor Tom Hunt
5
Councillor Diana Jones
1
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty
6
Councillor George Potter
1
Councillor John Redpath
6
Councillor Maddy Redpath
1
Councillor John Rigg
7
Councillor Will Salmon
1
Councillor Deborah Seabrook
2
Councillor James Steel
6
Councillor Fiona White
1
Councillor Catherine Young
2
Councillor Paul Spooner
5
Councillor Colin Cross
1
Councillor Angela Goodwin
1