Meeting attendance

Monday, 15th May, 2023 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Millmead House, Millmead, Guildford, Surrey GU2 4BB

Contact:    John Armstrong, Democratic Services and Elections Manager
Tel: (01483) 444102
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth Mayor Expected
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Paul Abbey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Askew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Barrass Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joss Bigmore Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Bilbé Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Blow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Brothwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Cross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guida Esteves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Eyre Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Gomm Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Gunning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Hogger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Lee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Manning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ted Mayne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia McShane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann McShee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob McShee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marsha Moseley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Potter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Randall Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Redpath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maddy Redpath Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Rigg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Rooth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Salmon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deborah Seabrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Searle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Spooner Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Steel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cait Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Witham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Young Committee Member Expected