Councillors on site - 27 September 2023

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Bilal Akhtar7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Sallie Barker MBE7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Phil Bellamy7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Dawn Bennett7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Joss Bigmore4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor David Bilbe4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Honor Brooker7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor James Brooker7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Philip Brooker4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Ruth Brothwell7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Yves de Contades7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Amanda Creese7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Geoff Davis7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Jason Fenwick7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Matt Furniss7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Angela Goodwin9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Lizzie Griffiths7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Gillian Harwood7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Stephen Hives7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Catherine Houston9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Bob Hughes7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Tom Hunt9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor James Jones7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Vanessa King7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Steven Lee7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Sandy Lowry7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Richard Lucas9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Julia McShane9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
The Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Richard Mills OBE7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Carla Morson9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Danielle Newson7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Patrick Oven4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor George Potter9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Maddy Redpath7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Merel Rehorst-Smith9.00 am- Private meeting
4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor David Shaw7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Joanne Shaw7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Howard Smith7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Katie Steel7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Cait Taylor7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Jane Tyson7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor James Walsh4.00 pm- Private meeting
7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Fiona White7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Dominique Williams7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Keith Witham7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Sue Wyeth-Price7.00 pm - Licensing Committee
Councillor Catherine Young7.00 pm - Licensing Committee