Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Billington 0
Councillor David Goodwin 3
Councillor Angela Gunning 5
Councillor Gillian Harwood 5
Councillor Liz Hogger 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 4
Councillor Julia McShane 5
Councillor Bob McShee 5
Councillor Paul Abbey 3
Councillor Tim Anderson 4
Councillor Jon Askew 5
Councillor Christopher Barrass 2
Councillor Marsha Moseley 4
Councillor Joss Bigmore 5
Councillor Chris Blow 5
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth 5
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 5
Councillor Graham Eyre 4
Councillor Jan Harwood 4
Councillor Tom Hunt 5
Councillor Diana Jones 2
Councillor Steven Lee 2
Councillor Ted Mayne 5
Councillor Ann McShee 4
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 5
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 5
Councillor George Potter 4
Councillor John Redpath 4
Councillor Maddy Redpath 4
Councillor John Rigg 5
Councillor Will Salmon 4
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 3
Councillor James Steel 3
Councillor Fiona White 5
Councillor Catherine Young 3
Councillor Tony Rooth 3
Councillor Pauline Searle 4
Councillor Paul Spooner 5
Councillor Colin Cross 3
Councillor Jo Randall 5
Councillor Angela Goodwin 4
Councillor Susan Parker 3
Councillor Cait Taylor 4
Councillor Keith Witham 2
Councillor Guida Esteves 4
Councillor David Bilbé 3
Councillor Andrew Gomm 3
Councillor James Walsh 3
Joint Executive Advisory Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Billington 0
Councillor Angela Gunning 1
Councillor Bob McShee 1
Councillor Paul Abbey 0
Councillor Jon Askew 0
Councillor Christopher Barrass 0
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth 0
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 1
Councillor Graham Eyre 0
Councillor Steven Lee 0
Councillor Ann McShee 1
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 0
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 1
Councillor George Potter 1
Councillor Will Salmon 0
Councillor Fiona White 1
Councillor Catherine Young 0
Councillor Tony Rooth 1
Councillor Pauline Searle 1
Councillor Colin Cross 0
Councillor Jo Randall 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 0
Councillor Andrew Gomm 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Goodwin 1
Councillor Gillian Harwood 1
Councillor Nigel Manning 1
Councillor Bob McShee 1
Councillor Tim Anderson 1
Councillor Marsha Moseley 1
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth 1
Councillor Jan Harwood 0
Councillor Ted Mayne 1
Councillor Ann McShee 1
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 1
Councillor Maddy Redpath 0
Councillor James Steel 1
Councillor Catherine Young 0
Councillor Keith Witham 1
Licensing Regulatory Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Goodwin 5
Councillor Tim Anderson 2
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth 2
Councillor Ann McShee 1
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 4
Councillor Catherine Young 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia McShane 3
Councillor Tim Anderson 2
Councillor Joss Bigmore 2
Councillor Chris Blow 0
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 1
Councillor Graham Eyre 2
Councillor Jan Harwood 1
Councillor Tom Hunt 1
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 1
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor George Potter 4
Councillor John Redpath 3
Councillor Maddy Redpath 4
Councillor John Rigg 3
Councillor Will Salmon 4
Councillor Deborah Seabrook 4
Councillor James Steel 2
Councillor Fiona White 3
Councillor Catherine Young 1
Councillor Tony Rooth 4
Councillor Paul Spooner 4
Councillor Colin Cross 0
Councillor Angela Goodwin 3
Councillor Cait Taylor 2
Councillor Guida Esteves 3
Councillor James Walsh 4
Service Delivery Executive Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob McShee 2
Councillor Paul Abbey 1
The Mayor, Councillor Dennis Booth 1
Councillor Ann McShee 2
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 1
Councillor Ramsey Nagaty 2
Councillor George Potter 2
Councillor Maddy Redpath 1
Councillor Fiona White 2
Councillor Tony Rooth 1
Councillor Pauline Searle 1
Councillor Jo Randall 1
Councillor Angela Goodwin 2
Councillor Andrew Gomm 0
Strategy and Resources Executive Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Gunning 1
Councillor Jon Askew 1
Councillor Christopher Barrass 1
Councillor Ruth Brothwell 1
Councillor Graham Eyre 0
Councillor Steven Lee 1
The Deputy Mayor, Councillor Masuk Miah 1
Councillor Will Salmon 1
Councillor Catherine Young 1
Councillor Tony Rooth 0
Councillor Colin Cross 0